Melanie Jane : 162 Movies

Artist Name: Melanie Jane
Aliases: Melanie Rios
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 161
Weight: 45
Breast: BNatural
Shoe Size: 6.5
Tatoos: "Hope" inside left wrist; "Faith
Breast: / Waist: / Hip:: 81 / 60 / 86
Extra: Melanie Jane is a delicious dark eyed babe who was born in Medellin, Columbia in 1991. Melanie made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was just turned 18 years old. During her first year Melanie featured in a handful of films which fell in to a variety of niches including young, hardcore and lesbian.
Melanie Jane is loved by all of her fans for many reasons particularly her perfectly proportioned 34B-24-34 frame that weighs in at only 108lbs. Melanie currently has tattoos of “Hope” and “Faith” on each of her wrists and she has just her ears pierced.
Throughout her adult career Melanie Jane has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Lethal Hardcore, Smash Pictures and Combat Zone. Melanie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Allie Haze, John Strong, Kimberly Kiss and Ally Kay.
Showing 1–120
Showing 1–120
model_page

Top Rated Straight Models

A
Aaliyah Love724
Abbey Brooks470
Abella Anderson456
Adele Stephens10
Alanah Rae569
Alektra Blue544
Aletta Ocean1530
Alexis Capri122
Alexis Texas2013
Alice Goodwin29
Alison Angel165
Alyssa Branch330
Amy Reid795
Andie Valentino111
Angel Dark727
Angelina Valentine773
Aria Giovanni166
Ariella Ferrera1116
Ariel Rebel34
Asa Akira1856
Ashley Bulgari76
Ashlynn Brooke465
Audrey Bitoni947
Ava Addams1162
Ava Devine1258
Avy Scott411
B
Bibi Jones97
Black Angelika386
Blue Angel809
Bobbi Starr1060
Breanne Benson629
Bree Olson861
Brianna Jordan24
Bridgette B1114
Brooke Banner553
Bryci105
C
Candice Cardinele26
Carli Banks257
Carmella Bing708
Carol Goldnerova159
Carrie Du Four18
Catalina Cruz49
Charley Chase917
Chayse Evans239
Coco Austin13
Crissy Moran191
D
Dani Daniels1275
Dannii Harwood7
Daphne Rosen457
Deauxma513
Delta White128
Denise Milani53
Destiny Dixon202
Devon Michaels113
Diamond Foxxx460
Donna Ambrose43
Dylan Ryder614
E
Emily 1824
Emily Addison320
Emma Starr335
Erica Campbell123
Esperanza Gomez252
Eva Angelina1647
Eve Angel721
F
Faye Reagan695
Flower Tucci490
G
Gemma Massey142
Georgia Jones325
Gianna Michaels1428
Ginger Lee102
Got Gisele27
H
Hanna Hilton116
Heather Vandeven170
Holly Halston526
I
Ivy Snow11
J
Jada Fire781
Jada Stevens1051
Jaime Hammer59
Jana Cova235
Jana Jordan133
Janessa Brazil27
Janet Mason511
Jayden Jaymes910
Jelena Jensen310
Jenaveve Jolie926
Jenna Haze1199
Jenna Jameson287
Jenna Presley673
Jennifer White882
Jenny McClain16
Jenny Poussin21
Jesse Jane173
Jessica Drake347
Jessica Jaymes830
Jessica Lynn424
Jewels Jade398
Jordan Carver21
Julia Ann1815
Jynx Maze1092
K
Kagney Linn Karter980
Karina Hart29
Karla Spice19
Karlie Montana561
Katerina Hartlova115
Katie Banks72
Katie Fey13
Katie Kox420
Kayden Kross504
Kaylani Lei361
Kelly Divine889
Kelly Madison923
Kiara Mia350
Kimberly Kato12
Kortney Kane521
Krystal Webb25
Kyla Cole24
L
Lady Sonia986
Lana Ivans34
Leanne Crow62
Lela Star728
Lexi Belle1592
Lisa Ann3297
Little Caprice459
Lupe Fuentes135
M
Madelyn Marie344
Madison Ivy1143
Madison Scott283
Malena Morgan469
Mariah Milano303
Maria Ozawa969
Marry Queen303
Mason Moore731
Melanie Jane162
Melissa Debling23
Monique Alexander551
Monique Fuentes190
N
Natasha Nice890
Nessa Devil391
Nicole Aniston1072
Nikki Benz975
Nikki Nova18
Nikki Sexx406
Nikki Sims13
Nina Mercedez227
O
Olivia O'Lovely404
P
Paige Turnah325
Persia Monir270
Phoenix Marie2004
Piper Fawn168
Priya Rai527
Puma Swede1073
R
Rachel Aziani19
Rachel Starr1246
Raylene772
Rebeca Linares514
S
Sabrina Maree69
Samantha 38G201
Samantha Saint635
Sandee Westgate95
Sarah Peachez76
Sarah Vandella1056
Sara Jay1481
Sasha Grey1260
September Carrino12
Shawna Lenee487
Shay Laren112
Shyla Jennings414
Shyla Stylez1120
Sienna West585
Silvia Saint607
Sophie Dee1543
Stormy Daniels264
Sunny Leone602
Susana Spears71
T
Talia Shepard11
Tanner Mayes661
Tasha Reign574
Taylor Stevens35
Taylor Vixen486
Tera Patrick527
Terri Jane16
Tiffany Thompson140
Tori Black1633
Tory Lane1502
V
Veronica Avluv1018
Veronica Zemanova103
Y
Yurizan Beltran477